• Facebook - Vit Circle
  • Vimeo - Vit Circle
  • Instagram - Vit Circle

© Copyright MMXIX Fennek Film. All rights reserved.

Fennek Film Logotype by Jerker Österlind.

17. 05. 2019. | INKONST, Malmö, Sweden

Förspelet 2019

Featured artists

Andreas Paulsson (photography)
Anna Kubista (sculpture)
Elise Esposito (comics)
Emie // Eva-Marie Elg & Fredrik Hjalmarsson (performance)
FlickerFuckers (video art)
Fördärvet (performance)
Hets (graphic art)
Jonatan Gyllenör (installation art)
Jonna Hägg (video art)
Karl Gustafsson (drawing)
Madeleine Svedlund (digital painting)
Myfeminineside [skiss/22] (DJ)
PVC Inc. (performance)

Erotikafton 2018

06. 10. 2018. | INKONST, Malmö, Sweden

Featured artists

Agnes Fred (film)
Alina Kopytsa (textile)
Amina Avdić (dance performance & film)
Anna Nilsson (drawing)
Andreas Paulsson (photograhpy)
Apollonia Saintclair (drawing)
Artistiqone (wood handicraft)
Astraia Esprit (photograhpy)
Candy Flip & Finn Peaks (performance)
Cecilia Paulsson (film)
Coco Schwarz & Alina Mann (film)
Debbi Gyllenör (installation art, photography)
Emma Tenke (installation art)
Félix d'Eon (painting)

Fennek Film (video art)
Finn Peaks (performance)
FlickerFuckers (video art)
Frida Castelli (painting)
Fördärvet (performance)

Genusredaktörerna (literature)

Gothstaff Beuttenmuller (metal art)
Hampus Leijon (film)
Hanna Håkansson/PORNRIOT (video/GIF)
Hanna Reidmar (photograhpy)
Henry Åström (digital)
Hets/Babycrime (sketching)
Homespun Jail (drawing)
Jasmine Belai (collage and illustration)
johannajohanna (lithography and digital illustration)
Jonatan Gyllenör (film & installation art)
Jonatan Wassberg (drawing)
Juha Lilja (film)
Kahlin J. Androm & _Fenix_ + & Tim (performance)
Larissa Merzthal (mixed media)
Lex Lund (film)
Lisa Mårtensson (film/video art)
Lukas Zethraeus (music performance)
Michaela Larsson (photograhpy, graphic art)

Misamore (photograhpy)

myfeminineside [skiss/22] (DJ)

Nicklas Kruse (painting)
Nothing Erotic / Alain Frederic (film)
Nymphainna (painting)
Olga Mathey (textile)
PVC Inc. (performance)
Rahina (photograhpy)
Raquel Kent (painting)
Richard Szedelyi (masks)
Saleen Gomani (film)
Sanne de Neige (collage)
Sona [Pommes 94 & Potent Pussy] (DJ)
Stella Brudin/Clay and Dirt (clay handicraft)
Tai Melo – Nudegrafia (drawing)
The Erotica Project (music performance)
Vertigo förlag (literature)
Ängie (music performance)

11. 05. 2018. | INKONST, Malmö, Sweden

Förspelet 2018

Featured artists

Debbi Gyllenör (photography)

Emie // Eva-Marie Elg (performance)

Fennek Film (video art)

FlickerFuckers (video art)

Hets/Babycrime (drawing)

InkyHaze (performance)

Jonatan Gyllenör (installation art)

Kahlin J. Androm (installation art)

Lex Lund (installation art)

Tendership (drawing)

Ömbarheten: Kahlin J. Androm & Fenix (performance)

16. 09. 2017. | INKONST, Malmö, Sweden

Erotikafton 2017

Featured artists

Kahlin J. Androm (performance & drawing/collage)

Amina Avdic (dance performance)

Jonna Baker (painting & film)

Alexandra Baxe (performance)

Jennifer Lyon Bell (film) 

Anja Bergdahl (DJ)

Briki (kinbaku performance)

Candy Ken (music performance)

Lo-Fi Cherry (film)

Sanne Carlsson (collage)

Nacho Casanova (drawing)

Frida Castelli (drawing)

Nathalie Cécile (live podcast)

Aïcha Coulibaly (performance)

Antonio Da Silva (film)

Doxytocine (film)

Isabel Dresler (film)

Carl-Michael Edenborg (reading)

Emie // Eva-Marie Elg (video installation)

Fennek Film (video art)

FlickerFuckers (video art)

Abigail Gnash (film)

Jonatan Gyllenör

Julia Hagström (performance)

Mara Haro (photography)

Misamore (photography)

Hanna Hildeman (music performance)

Emma Holmberg [coldex] (DJ)

Anna Hultman (live podcast)

just.call.me.eve (drawing)

Alina Kopytsa (textile)

Lovisa Käll (photography)

Irina Laaja (painting/drawing)

Jizz Lee (film)

Hampus Leijon

Alexis Lundblom (film & drawing)

Erika Lust (film)

Dana Lötberg (performance)

Alina Mann (film)

Olga Mathey (textile)

Theo Meow (film)

Dollly Nyans (performance)

Nymphainna (painting/drawing)

Tim Olsson (performance)

Finn Peaks (performance)

Eric Pussyboy (film)

Emma Pålsson (painting)

Bobbi A. Sand (computer game)

Coco Schwarz (film)

Richard Szedelyi (masks)

Tamandua (kinbaku performance)

Emma Tenke (painting & sculpture) 

Valentine (film)

Tropical Vampire (music performance)

X + Y (bodypainting performance)

yssa (drawing)

Nora Zolotov (photography)

Henry Åström (drawing)

26. 11. 2016. | INKONST, Malmö, Sweden

Erotikafton 2016

Featured artists

Alphachanneling (drawing)

Hillebil Andersen (photography)

Kahli J. Androm (drawing/collage)

Bim Arnby (textile)

Amina Avdic (dance performance)

Baby Alice (performance)

Helena Berndtson (drawing) 

Maja Björk (textile)

Candy Ken (film)

Sanne Carlsson (collage)

Fincha Bill Carter (painting/drawing) 

Frida Castelli (drawing)

Dyade Edayd (photography)

Mirjam Frydman (film)

Fennek Film (video art)

FlickerFuckers (video art)

Saleen Gomani (film)

Jonatan Gyllenör (film)

Ariel Held (reading)

Robin Helsing (reading)

Anna Hultman (reading)

Elinleticia Högabo (photography)

Siri Jarring 

Jennifer Kolbe (drawing)

Emily Koskinen (scrapbook)

Hampus Leijon (music performance)

Lo Liddell (film)

Alexis Lundblom (film & music performance)

Erika Lust (film)

Vile Mae (film)

Adrian Malmgren (digital)

Theo Meow (film)

Christian Nilsson (shibari/kinbaku performance)

Camilla Persson (sculpture)

Mimmi Pettersson (painting)

Helene Pålsén (sculpture)

Kimbal Quist Bumstead (film)

Freke Räihä (reading)

Linda Sparre (drawing)

Elias Stjärne (drawing)

Jimmie Svensson (reading)

Richard Szedelyi (masks)

Emma Tenke (painting)

Ninja Thyberg (film)

Carolina Wagndal Berg (painting/drawing)

Jonatan Wassberg (drawing)

26. 09. 2015. | STPLN, Malmö, Sweden

Erotikafton 2015

Featured artists

Amina Avdić (film)

PostOp & Ben Berlin (film)

Aitor Echeverria (film)

Christopher Entzenberg (painting)

Fennek Film (video art)

FlickerFuckers (video art)

Anna Gullmark (photography)

Jonatan Gyllenör (video art & film & photography)

Ariel Held (reading)

Amanda Holmer (drawing)

Anna Hultman (reading)

Eira Hultman (sculpture)

Gaël L. (film)

Annika Larsson (textile & painting)

Hampus Leijon (photography)

Jennifer Linton (film)

Alexis Lundblom (film)

LITTOSFÄREN (reading)

Theo Meow (film)

Judy Mièl, Coven Berlin (film)

Lisa Mårtensson (installation & performance)

Niels Jørgen Fogh Nielsen (painting)

Karin Nordström (painting)

Margaretha Oleby (painting)

Minna Roselli (textile)

Swedish Comic Sin (comics)

Cecilia Paulsson (video art & film)

Adrian Pettersson (painting and sculpture)

Ulf Popeno (painting)

Mirsada Rebic (painting)

Gunilla Rydén (digital)

Marie Maya Söderberg (drawing)

Guillaume Vellard (film)

Marcelo Vidal (film)

Bobo Waldemarsson (textile)

Sunna Waldemarsson (textile)

Jonatan Wassberg (drawing)